VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN LIVE OP PLAY SPORTS

01.50 Tottenham - Liverpool
03.35 Chelsea - Watford
05.20 Sports Late Night
06.35 Man City - Burnley
08.20 Everton - Arsenal
10.05 Tottenham - Liverpool
11.50 Frankfurt - Dortmund
13.35 Hamburg - Bayern
15.20 Sports Late Night
16.30 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent
18.10 Eupen - KV Mechelen
20.15 KAA Gent - Eupen
22.35 Hamburg - Bayern
22.46 Frankfurt - Dortmund
22.50 Sports Late Night
06.00 Voetbalcarrousel
20.06 Lokeren - Charleroi
20.15 KV Oostende - Charleroi
02.16 Leicester - West Brom
03.59 Liverpool - Man United
05.45 West Ham - Brighton
07.30 Chelsea - Watford
09.15 Man City - Burnley
10.50 Everton - Arsenal
12.35 Tottenham - Liverpool
14.17 Frankfurt - Dortmund
16.01 Hamburg - Bayern
17.45 Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
19.28 Hoogvliegers: Compilatie
20.01 Lokeren - Charleroi
20.07 Eupen - KV Mechelen
20.15 KV Mechelen - Lokeren
22.35 Feyenoord - Ajax
01.52 Basket: Charleroi - Oostende
03.56 Hockey: Orée - Watducks
05.37 Hockey: Leuven - Daring
07.15 Hockey: Racing - Watducks
09.01 Volley: Zoersel - Gent
11.02 Volley: Roeselare - Aalst
12.30 Basket: Charleroi - Oostende
14.34 Basket: Brussels - Okapi Aalstar
16.25 Hockey: Leuven - Daring
18.06 Hockey: Racing - Watducks
19.47 Volley: Zoersel - Gent
21.49 Volley: Roeselare - Aalst
02.40 Formule 1: GP van Japan
05.05 Formule 1: GP van Verenigde Staten
07.35 WRC: Rally van Duitsland
09.02 WRC: Rally van Spanje
10.27 Motorcross: MXGP van Pays de Montbéliard - Race 1
11.25 Motorcross: MXGP van Pays de Montbéliard - Race 2
12.24 Motorcross: MXGP der Naties - Race 1
13.18 Motorcross: MXGP der Naties - Race 2
14.14 Motorcross: MXGP der Naties - Race 3
15.19 Formule 1: GP van Japan
17.42 Formule 1: GP van Verenigde Staten
20.13 WRC: Rally van Duitsland
21.41 WRC: Rally van Spanje
23.05 Motorcross: MXGP van Pays de Montbéliard - Race 1
01.38 Standard - KV Kortrijk
03.19 KRC Genk - Moeskroen
05.18 Club Brugge - Antwerp
07.00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent
08.45 Anderlecht - KRC Genk
10.19 Moeskroen - Standard
12.04 Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren
14.09 Lokeren - Charleroi
15.48 STVV - KV Oostende
17.56 Eupen - KV Mechelen
20.00 Club Brugge - Antwerp
21.41 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent
02.01 Veldrijden: GP Neerpelt
03.32 Telenet Superprestige: Gieten - dames
04.46 Telenet Superprestige: Gieten - heren
06.19 Telenet Superprestige: Zonhoven - dames
07.33 Telenet Superprestige: Zonhoven - heren
09.08 Telenet Superprestige: Boom - dames
10.14 Telenet Superprestige: Boom - heren
11.50 Wereldbeker Veldrijden: Waterloo - dames
12.37 Wereldbeker Veldrijden: Waterloo - heren
13.47 Veldrijden: GP Neerpelt
15.18 Telenet Superprestige: Gieten - dames
16.32 Telenet Superprestige: Gieten - heren
18.06 Telenet Superprestige: Zonhoven - dames
19.20 Telenet Superprestige: Zonhoven - heren
20.55 Telenet Superprestige: Boom - dames
22.00 Telenet Superprestige: Boom - heren
23.35 Wereldbeker Veldrijden: Waterloo - dames
01.01 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Troicki vs Del Potro
03.11 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Gasquet vs Federer
04.40 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Nadal vs Cilic
07.10 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Del Potro vs Federer
09.21 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Federer vs Nadal
11.09 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: del Potro vs Basilashvili
13.22 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Cilic vs Edmund
15.11 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Goffin vs Simon
16.56 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Nadal vs Fognini
18.14 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Cilic vs Ramos-Vinolas
19.51 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Nadal vs Dimitrov
22.38 ATP World Tour: Shanghai: Troicki vs Del Potro
03.00 Andalucia Valderrama Masters (Herh)
07.00 LPGA: LPGA KEB Hana Bank Championship
08.30 CIMB Classic Hoogtepunten
09.30 Italian Open Hoogtepunten
10.00 Golfing World
11.00 Champions Tour Hoogtepunten
12.00 Andalucia Valderrama Masters (Herh)
16.00 Andalucia Valderrama Masters (Herh)
20.00 Golfing World
21.00 The CJ Cup (Hoogtepunten)
22.00 Andalucia Valderamma Masters (Hoogtepunten)
22.30 Sporting Greats: Tom Watson
23.00 Golfing World
01.30 Samenvattingen Championship HL
02.00 Samenvattingen Serie A HL
02.45 Samenvattingen Ligue 1
03.45 Samenvattingen LaLiga HL
04.45 Monaco - Caen
05.00 Monaco - Caen
06.45 Barcelona - Málaga CF
08.30 Sampdoria - Crotone
10.15 Napoli - Inter
12.00 Torino - Roma
13.45 Marseille - PSG
15.30 Milan - Genoa
17.15 Troyes - Olympique Lyon
19.00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol
20.45 Swansea - Manchester United
22.45 Inter - Sampdoria
02.00 Samenvattingen NFL Gameday
02.30 Philadelphia - Washington
05.00 Philadelphia - Washington
05.45 Lazio - Cagliari
07.30 Celta de Vigo - Atlético de Madrid
09.15 LA Rams - Arizona
11.45 Super Bowl: New England - Atlanta
14.15 Brooklyn - Atlanta
16.15 Real Sociedad - Espanyol
18.00 Philadelphia - Washington
20.30 Usain Bolt
21.00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton
23.15 Swansea - Manchester United